Jump to content

Pikachu Kuchiki

Donator
  • Content Count

    6
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

0 Neutral

About Pikachu Kuchiki

  • Birthday 09/20/1998

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Female
  • Location
    Nii-chan's Shoulders
  • Interests
    Friends
    Bleach
    Guys
    Pichu
    BLEEDING WH*RES ( jk )
  • RPG Profile
    RPG Name: Pichu
    Gender:Female
    Max Health:271378
    Zanpakuto Name: barano raikoryu
    Zanpakuto Power: 46796

Recent Profile Visitors

6,384 profile views

About Me

Deamon and Izumaru are my brothers so back the hell up

Nicknames:Pichu, Lucy Heartfillia*Lucy for short*, Nel

Me Familia:

Gen:Father

Rukia(Youko):Mother

Kuchiki Mateus:Uncle

Momo Hinamori:Sissy

Sakura Shihoin:Nee-San

Ichigolink:Nii-San

Deamon(well soul evans :dry: )and Izumaru:the best Nii-chan a pika could have

Spotlight Shishiza(Alex Spotlight):Cousin

Shinisamu Mizugameza:Cousin

Sasori(Shinji Kuchiki):My lughead puppy :3

×